Search This Blog

Jun 14, 2010

SEPi of LiFE


Assalamualaikum~


its a another boring day of my life...


it not a big deal for me... i can still breathing~ i mean..if i aint sick la kan...haihh...

there's nothing to write actually..but then..i jst wanted to let out my feelings je...

felt so distractive..... distract frm things i shld do... ermm dont even knw wat im bluffing in here now..huh~!


feeling sick and tired of all those negative thoughts... i am different now... not much thinking bout sumtin tat i shldnt think..erkk watta heck am i talking abt?huhh...jst ignore tis..hurmm...


well.. today we didnt text at all..ermm i mean.. after his last sms said tat he wanna take a nap , he's silence till now..but i kinda understand... never mind...let him enjoy his holiday... he needs tat.. to release his tense... too much work pressure kot..huh~


i jst online at FB and chat with few frens..jst to least my boringness..hahaha ada meh tat kind of ayat?ngeeeee me alrdy merapu here..hahaha


haih.. still got half an hour to go home... and i'll have a fully rest then... ermm...


tmrw is tuesday... .and 2 day after is weekend... time passed by quicker than light~(huh wat a hypebola btl laa..haha)


life is short... fill it with great things while u can... dont ever regret for sumtin tat u've done.. and dont ever turn back for decission tat u've made... life's so precious to neglect it... life's so meaningfull to destroy it.... even if u feels like ur world goes down today... always believe..believe tat there's tomorrow to make it up to....


experiances thought us how to move on...and live tis life in how its supposed... evry misktakes tat we've done..is another correction tat we need to do... and the best reference is our experiances...



Never regret~

No comments:

Post a Comment

surat-surat untuk ku... hihi